巍揚實業股份有限公司 |
九十九學年第二學期國小勁梅獎-獲獎學生明細 |
縣市 |
國小名稱 |
國小地址 |
申請人姓名 |
年/班級 |
台中市 |
市立龍山國小 |
[434]台中市龍井區中山一路一段6號 |
林姿君 |
四年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立文光國小 |
[433]台中市沙鹿區斗潭路文光巷12號 |
謝心語 |
三年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立春安國小 |
[408]台中市南屯區春安路109號 |
許萱宣 |
四年一班 |
台中市 |
市立中山國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區泰昌里東崎街252巷3-8號 |
劉伃筑 |
六年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立三田國小 |
[436]台中市清水區田寮里三田路4號 |
黃晟祐 |
五年丙班 |
台中市 |
市立豐原國小 |
[420]台中市豐原區新生北路155號 |
盧慧汝 |
六年丁班 |
台中市 |
市立僑孝國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區北屯路435號 |
馬仟婉 |
五年二班 |
台中市 |
市立四維國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區文心路四段956號 |
方冠博 |
四年七班 |
台中市 |
市立軍功國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區和平里軍福十三路300號 |
賴譽偉 |
五年四班 |
台中市 |
市立大雅國小 |
[428]台中市大雅區三和村學府路230號 |
鄭雅之 |
六年三班 |
台中市 |
市立永隆國小 |
[412]台中市大里區永隆五街2號 |
劉家祥 |
五年二班 |
台中市 |
市立樹義國小 |
[402]台中市南區福田路11號 |
孫瑋卿 |
五年九班 |
台中市 |
市立力行國小 |
[401]台中市東區進化路223號 |
饒芳瑜 |
五年七班 |
台中市 |
市立新社國小 |
[426]台中市新社區新社村興社街4段1巷2號 |
張振瑋 |
四年丙班 |
台中市 |
市立海墘國小 |
[439]台中市大安區海墘村大安港路1100號 |
鄭宇伶 |
一年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立永安國小 |
[439]台中市大安區永安村東西四路252號 |
易友貴 |
三年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立桐林國小 |
[413]台中市霧峰區民生路675號 |
洪霓裳 |
三年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立太平國小 |
[404]台中市北區太平路74號 |
李依臻 |
四年一班 |
台中市 |
市立大德國小 |
[435]台中市梧棲區大村里文昌路343號 |
陳慧巧 |
六年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立外埔國小 |
[438]台中市外埔區大同村甲后路436號 |
蘇琬鈞 |
四年戊班 |
台中市 |
市立七星國小 |
[421]台中市后里區墩南村南村路389號 |
黃品慈 |
三年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立九德國小 |
[414]台中市烏日區長春街300號 |
粘崧源 |
一年三班 |
台中市 |
市立大林國小 |
[426]台中市新社區福興村美林38號 |
劉苡玟 |
四年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立石角國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區東坑路西盛巷22號 |
蔣孟儒 |
五年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立長安國小 |
[407]台中市西屯區櫻花路18號 |
周姿佑 |
五年三班 |
台中市 |
市立吉峰國小 |
[413]台中市霧峰區吉峰村民生路349號 |
蘇乙晨 |
六年四班 |
台中市 |
市立公明國小 |
[433]台中市沙鹿區公明里忠貞路213號 |
林元 |
二年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立東勢國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區廣興里第五橫街1號 |
潘佳均 |
六年一班 |
台中市 |
市立月眉國小 |
[421]台中市后里區眉山村甲后路940號 |
陳思羽 |
五年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立成功國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區慶東里東關路298號 |
邱淑萍 |
三年六班 |
台中市 |
市立三和國小 |
[428]台中市大雅區三和村春亭2街1號 |
李亭宜 |
六年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立追分國小 |
[432]台中市大肚區沙田路一段364號 |
陳建璋 |
三年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立福陽國小 |
[420]台中市豐原區南陽路綠山巷83號 |
李淳坊 |
一年一班 |
台中市 |
市立龍峰國小 |
[434]台中市龍井區新庄村中沙路2號 |
楊詠淳 |
四年二班 |
台中市 |
市立復興國小 |
[413]台中市霧峰區光復新村信義路50號 |
吳庭豪 |
六年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立東光國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區東光路926號 |
楊家珍 |
五年一班 |
台中市 |
市立草湖國小 |
[412]台中市大里區西湖里西湖路32號 |
羅軒 |
二年丙班 |
台中市 |
市立健行國小 |
[404]台中市北區健行路666號 |
林亭妤 |
五年五班 |
台中市 |
市立大墩國小 |
台中市南屯區向上路二段201號 |
王鳳凰 |
五年二班 |
台中市 |
市立和平國小 |
[402]台中市南區復興路二段57號 |
莊雅茹 |
五年六班 |
台中市 |
市立宜欣國小 |
[411]台中市太平區新平路二段100號 |
劉思妤 |
五年二班 |
台中市 |
市立大新國小 |
[408]台中市南屯區文心路一段280號 |
盧炤衡 |
四年八班 |
台中市 |
市立西寧國小 |
[436]台中市清水區西寧里五權東路50號 |
顏仕勛 |
四年一班 |
台中市 |
市立中坑國小 |
[424]台中市和平區中坑村中坑巷41號 |
王育銘 |
三年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立安定國小 |
[438]台中市外埔區土城村土城西路55號 |
蔡承祐 |
六年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立大明國小 |
[428]台中市大雅區中清路三段92號 |
楊婷媛 |
六年一班 |
台中市 |
市立旭光國小 |
[414]台中市烏日區成功西路13號 |
楊承哲 |
四年二班 |
台中市 |
市立車籠埔國小 |
[411]台中市太平區光明路10-2 號 |
林佳臻 |
三年三班 |
台中市 |
市立省三國小 |
[404]台中市北區崇德路一段109號 |
吳書杰 |
五年六班 |
台中市 |
市立中華國小 |
[411]台中市太平區大源路1-20號 |
黃國綸 |
四年四班 |
台中市 |
市立竹林國小 |
[433]台中市沙鹿區中棲路301號 |
劉宜芳 |
五年八班 |
台中市 |
市立新成國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區東關街367巷40號 |
劉佩姍 |
四年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立社口國小 |
[429]台中市神岡區社南村民族路23號 |
陳玨如 |
四年八班 |
台中市 |
市立松竹國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區昌平路二段12號 |
林彥丞 |
五年五班 |
台中市 |
市立崇光國小 |
[412]台中市大里區大明路181號 |
蔡承志 |
三年八班 |
台中市 |
市立賴厝國小 |
[404]台中市北區漢口路四段168號 |
曾清蓮 |
六年八班 |
台中市 |
市立美群國小 |
[412]台中市大里區美群路99號 |
何秉澤 |
五年三班 |
台中市 |
市立白冷國小 |
[424]台中市和平區天輪村天輪巷42號 |
張忠明 |
六年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立仁美國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區崇德路三段568號 |
陳信達 |
二年十班 |
台中市 |
市立大南國小 |
[426]台中市新社區大南村興中街47號 |
黃巧婕 |
一年丁班 |
台中市 |
市立北屯國小 |
[406]台中市北屯區進化北路2號 |
歐陽彩瀅 |
六年二班 |
台中市 |
市立中正國小 |
[435]台中市梧棲區福德里中央路二段15號 |
童珮真 |
四年戊班 |
台中市 |
市立東平國小 |
[411]台中市太平區中興東路213號 |
簡靜妙 |
六年二班 |
台中市 |
市立篤行國小 |
[404]台中市北區篤行路321號 |
黃柏皓 |
三年一班 |
台中市 |
市立日南國小 |
[437]台中市大甲區中山路二段568號 |
梁羽涵 |
六年丁班 |
台中市 |
市立梧棲國小 |
[435]台中市梧棲區民生街45號 |
莊玉珍 |
五年庚班 |
台中市 |
市立豐田國小 |
[420]台中市豐原區田心路二段290號 |
曾貽鎂 |
六年四班 |
台中市 |
市立龍海國小 |
[434]台中市龍井區忠和村中央路3段206號 |
卓立恩 |
二年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立大秀國小 |
[436]台中市清水區武鹿里五權路336號 |
張怡君 |
三年丁班 |
台中市 |
市立龍津國小 |
[434]台中市龍井區龍津村中央路一段165巷50號 |
宋曉宣 |
三年丁班 |
台中市 |
市立塗城國小 |
[412]台中市大里區仁德里文化街120號 |
王群凱 |
二年四班 |
台中市 |
市立內新國小 |
[412]台中市大里區東昇村新仁路二段42號 |
林政穎 |
六年三班 |
台中市 |
市立文雅國小 |
[428]台中市大雅區文雅村中山北路235號 |
陳以婕 |
五年梅班 |
台中市 |
市立龍泉國小 |
[434]台中市龍井區龍泉村龍新路162號 |
顏書敏 |
六年丙班 |
台中市 |
市立神岡國小 |
[429]台中市神岡區神岡村神圳路1號 |
蔡沛妤 |
三年四班 |
台中市 |
市立建平國小 |
[411]台中市太平區精美路201號 |
詹雅婷 |
五年一班 |
台中市 |
市立潭子國小 |
[427]台中市潭子區中山路二段435號 |
葉子怡 |
四年九班 |
台中市 |
市立大忠國小 |
[432]台中市大肚區沙田路一段854巷24號 |
蔡承恩 |
六年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立重慶國小 |
[407]台中市西屯區重慶路358號 |
何孟勳 |
六年一班 |
台中市 |
市立東新國小 |
[423]台中市東勢區東蘭路1之1號 |
林士文 |
六年乙班 |
台中市 |
市立大仁國小 |
[407]台中市西屯區重慶路200號 |
江全峰 |
四年一班 |
台中市 |
市立北勢國小 |
[433]台中市沙鹿區六路里南陽路376號 |
楊銘祥 |
三年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立太平國小 |
[411]台中市太平區中平里中興路35號 |
陳思廷 |
二年二班 |
台中市 |
市立大甲國小 |
[437]台中市大甲區文武里育德路233號 |
鄭惠允 |
一年甲班 |
台中市 |
市立馬鳴國小 |
[438]台中市外埔區中山村東西巷13號 |
陳攸帆 |
五年甲班 |
台北市 |
市立天母國小 |
[111]台北市士林區天玉里天玉街12號 |
張嘉珈 |
五年七班 |
台北市 |
市立雨農國小 |
[111]台北市士林區名山里忠義街1號 |
葉玉綺 |
六年二班 |
台北市 |
市立啟智學校(臺北市) |
[111]台北市士林區忠誠路二段207巷3號 |
陳憶宣 |
一年三班 |
台北市 |
市立玉成國小 |
[115]台北市南港區西新里向陽路31號 |
賴藝文 |
五年一班 |
台北市 |
市立永安國小 |
[104]台北市中山區明水路397巷19弄1號 |
陳奕丹 |
三年六班 |
台北市 |
市立老松國小 |
[108]台北市萬華區福音里桂林路64號 |
丁為紘 |
六年二班 |
台北市 |
市立景興國小 |
[116]台北市文山區興安里景華街150巷21號 |
施智耀 |
六年八班 |
台北市 |
市立永春國小 |
[110]台北市信義區永春里松山路225巷48號 |
詹雅淳 |
二年四班 |
台北市 |
市立萬大國小 |
[108]台北市萬華區全德里萬大路346號 |
韓姍容 |
四年七班 |
台北市 |
市立胡適國小 |
[115]台北市南港區中研里舊莊街1段1號 |
陳廷璋 |
二年六班 |
台北市 |
市立大安國小 |
[106]台北市大安區芳和里臥龍街129號 |
陳依慧 |
一年八班 |
台北市 |
市立松山國小 |
[105]台北市松山區八德路四段746號 |
林孝恩 |
六年八班 |
台北市 |
市立雙園國小 |
[108]台北市萬華區雙園里莒光路315號 |
楊子萱 |
六年四班 |
台北市 |
市立北投國小 |
[112]台北市北投區長安里中央北路1段73號 |
陳佑 |
五年十二班 |
台北市 |
市立雨聲國小 |
[111]台北市士林區岩山里至誠路1段62巷70號 |
陽庭妮 |
四年乙班 |
台北市 |
市立福星國小 |
[108]台北市萬華區福星里中華路一段66號 |
陳加宜 |
一年丁班 |
台北市 |
市立文山特殊教育學校 |
[116]台北市文山區秀明路一段169號 |
唐裕翔 |
五年三班 |
台北市 |
市立雙蓮國小 |
[103]台北市大同區民權里錦西街51號 |
邱國正 |
六年三班 |
台北市 |
市立實踐國小 |
[116]台北市文山區樟新里忠順街1段4號 |
林笠維 |
五年七班 |
台北市 |
市立大同國小 |
[103]台北市大同區蓬萊里大龍街51號 |
王宇軒 |
三年二班 |
台北市 |
市立三民國小 |
[105]台北市松山區莊敬里民權東路五段1號 |
陳宣廷 |
六年二班 |
台北市 |
市立古亭國小 |
[106]台北市大安區古風里羅斯福路3段201號 |
王映晴 |
六年一班 |
台北市 |
市立志清國小 |
[116]台北市文山區景仁里景福街21巷5號 |
丁芬妮 |
二年四班 |
台北市 |
市立中山國小 |
[104]台北市中山區恆安里民權東路1段69號 |
葉宇涵 |
六年三班 |
台北市 |
市立南湖國小 |
[114]台北市內湖區葫洲里康寧路3段200號 |
張芷瑀 |
五年十二班 |
台北市 |
市立永建國小 |
[116]台北市文山區華興里試院路2號 |
郭家榕 |
五年忠班 |
台北市 |
市立新和國小 |
[108]台北市萬華區西藏路125巷31號 |
余彥儀 |
六年七班 |
台北市 |
市立萬芳國小 |
[116]台北市文山區萬芳里萬和街1號 |
吳念瓴 |
二年三班 |
台北市 |
市立蓬萊國小 |
[103]台北市大同區星明里寧夏路35號 |
李婕琳 |
一年二班 |
台北市 |
市立光復國小 |
[110]臺北市信義區光復南路271號 |
周劭 |
五年一班 |
台北市 |
市立蘭雅國小 |
[111]台北市士林區蘭興里磺溪街57號 |
廖書憶 |
四年四班 |
台北市 |
市立建安國小 |
[106]台北市大安區龍雲里大安路2段99號 |
張安雅 |
四年八班 |
台北市 |
市立西湖國小 |
[114]台北市內湖區西湖里環山路1段25號 |
王志堅 |
四年二班 |
台北市 |
市立湖山國小 |
[112]台北市北投區陽明山湖山里湖底路11號 |
林怡君 |
六年甲班 |
台北市 |
市立萬福國小 |
[116]台北市文山區羅斯福5段170巷32號 |
林子傑 |
二年三班 |
台北市 |
市立明道國小 |
[116]台北市文山區明興里23鄰木柵路2段138巷61號 |
李宜凌 |
六年二班 |
台北市 |
市立永樂國小 |
[103]台北市大同區南芳里延平北路2段266號 |
鄭宇倫 |
六年七班 |
台北市 |
市立吉林國小 |
[104]台北市中山區中原里長春路116號 |
林妗芸 |
六年一班 |
台北市 |
市立逸仙國小 |
[112]台北市北投區中心里新民路2號 |
劉品瑩 |
六年二班 |
台北市 |
市立麗湖國小 |
[114]台北市內湖區金湖路363巷8號 |
洪哲明 |
四年二班 |
台北市 |
市立西松國小 |
[105]台北市松山區東光里三民路5號 |
林俊佑 |
四年十一班 |
台北市 |
市立大龍國小 |
[103]台北市大同區保安里哈密街47號 |
黃思蓉 |
三年三班 |
台北市 |
市立萬興國小 |
[116]台北市文山區萬興里秀明路2段114號 |
鄭宇宏 |
一年三班 |
台北市 |
市立吳興國小 |
[110]台北市信義區松仁路226號 |
董政儒 |
五年六班 |
台北市 |
市立立農國小 |
[112]台北市北投區立農里立農街1段250號 |
張宜婷 |
四年六班 |
台東縣 |
縣立成功國小 |
[961]台東縣成功鎮太平路28號 |
許言熙 |
五年勇班 |
台東縣 |
縣立永安國小 |
[955]台東縣鹿野鄉永安村鹿寮路31號 |
鄭浩志 |
一年甲班 |
台東縣 |
縣立三民國小 |
[961]台東縣成功鎮三民路18號 |
田郁玲 |
六年孝班 |
台南市 |
市立果毅國小 |
[736]台南市柳營區果毅村61號 |
陳香玲 |
五年甲班 |
宜蘭縣 |
縣立光復國小 |
[260]宜蘭縣宜蘭市泰山路60號 |
徐國斌 |
四年齊班 |
花蓮縣 |
縣立明義國小 |
[970]花蓮縣花蓮市明義街107號 |
潘信楨 |
六年二班 |
花蓮縣 |
縣立明恥國小 |
[970]花蓮縣花蓮市中興路41號 |
李汶芳 |
三年忠班 |
花蓮縣 |
縣立忠孝國小 |
[970]花蓮縣花蓮市中華路298號 |
鄧光宇 |
四年愛班 |
花蓮縣 |
縣立銅門國小 |
[972]花蓮縣秀林鄉銅門村69號 |
陳浩鈞 |
三年甲班 |
金門縣 |
縣立金鼎國小 |
[892]金門縣金寧鄉盤山村下堡123號 |
宋嘉鴻 |
四年一班 |
金門縣 |
縣立古寧國小 |
[892]金門縣金寧鄉古寧村北山1號 |
李添旺 |
六年一班 |
金門縣 |
縣立柏村國小 |
[891]金門縣金湖鎮料羅村新塘10號 |
陳妍妃 |
四年一班 |
金門縣 |
縣立多年國小 |
[891]金門縣金湖鎮溪湖里后壟32號 |
周宗賢 |
四年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立虎山國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮新生路76號 |
簡家濱 |
三年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立鹿谷國小 |
[558]南投縣鹿谷鄉鹿谷村中正路2段174號 |
張絜如 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立成城國小 |
[553]南投縣水里鄉新城村民權路1巷31號 |
宋采軒 |
四年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立集集國小 |
[552]南投縣集集鎮育才街147號 |
陳惠如 |
三年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立魚池國小 |
[555]南投縣魚池鄉魚池村瓊文巷41號 |
尤佩萱 |
六年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立竹山國小 |
[557]南投縣竹山鎮延和里向學街32號 |
蔡依玲 |
六年椿班 |
南投縣 |
縣立忠信國小 |
[556]南投縣信義鄉明德村中平巷39號 |
葉馥華 |
四年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立名崗國小 |
[551]南投縣名間鄉大坑村南田路222號 |
黃保軒 |
二年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立永康國小 |
[541]南投縣中寮鄉永福村仙峰巷44號 |
李彥達 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立埔里國小 |
[545]南投縣埔里鎮西門里西康路127號 |
羅忠全 |
一年一班 |
南投縣 |
縣立鳳凰國小 |
[558]南投縣鹿谷鄉鳳凰村仁義路35之1號 |
謝雅玲 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立麒麟國小 |
[545]南投縣埔里鎮麒麟里武界路7號 |
蕭茂彬 |
二年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立育樂國小 |
[544]南投縣國姓鄉柑林村中正路2段223號 |
劉均罡 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立富功國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮富寮里中正路567號 |
賴昱銓 |
五年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立北投國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮北投里文教巷43號 |
何美臻 |
五年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立康壽國小 |
[540]南投縣南投市南陽路269號 |
許家豪 |
六年二班 |
南投縣 |
縣立玉峰國小 |
[553]南投縣水里鄉玉峰村仁愛路3號 |
曾子瑀 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立中峰國小 |
[545]南投縣埔里鎮中山路一段228號 |
潘維萱 |
五年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立平和國小 |
[540]南投縣南投市平和里育樂路62號 |
楊鉦翔 |
六年三班 |
南投縣 |
縣立光華國小 |
[540]南投縣南投市中興新村光華四路2號 |
魏佳鈺 |
五年四班 |
南投縣 |
縣立永昌國小 |
[552]南投縣集集鎮永昌里東昌巷4號 |
吳正佑 |
六年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立力行國小 |
[546]南投縣仁愛鄉力行村新望洋67號 |
蘭斌齊 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立中原國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮中原里坪腳巷20號 |
吳泓頡 |
四年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立漳和國小 |
[540]南投縣南投市文林路16號 |
胡育瑄 |
五年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立炎峰國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮中興路101號 |
賴佳妤 |
五年九班 |
南投縣 |
縣立久美國小 |
[556]南投縣信義鄉望美村54號 |
甘聖薇 |
二年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立廣福國小 |
[541]南投縣中寮鄉廣福村內城巷3之2號 |
廖書賢 |
二年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立法治國小 |
[546]南投縣仁愛鄉法治村界山巷6號 |
林黎萱 |
三年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立新庄國小 |
[542]南投縣草屯鎮新庄里芬草路219號 |
簡巧霖 |
六年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立大成國小 |
[545]南投縣埔里鎮中山路三段565號 |
蕭鈺霖 |
二年丙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立永和國小 |
[541]南投縣中寮鄉龍南路321之1號 |
李豐順 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立漳興國小 |
[540]南投縣南投市復興路669號 |
吳紫睿 |
三年乙班 |
南投縣 |
縣立初鄉國小 |
[558]南投縣鹿谷鄉初鄉村仁愛路259號 |
陳美玉 |
五年甲班 |
南投縣 |
縣立南豐國小 |
[546]南投縣仁愛鄉南豐村楓林路3號 |
周亞玟 |
四年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立草埔國小 |
[943]屏東縣獅子鄉草埔村1巷5號 |
洪聖蘋 |
一年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立水泉國小 |
[946]屏東縣恆春鎮水泉里頂泉路1號 |
盧雅雯 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立僑智國小 |
[912]屏東縣內埔鄉美和村學人路55號 |
邱語真 |
一年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立忠孝國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市建豐路204號 |
林辰峰 |
五年五班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立山海國小 |
[946]屏東縣恆春鎮山海里山海路86號 |
黃俊淇 |
二年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立九如國小 |
[904]屏東縣九如鄉九如路二段266號 |
林奕如 |
一年三班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立四維國小 |
[913]屏東縣萬丹鄉四維村四維東路567號 |
潘語心 |
四年丙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立港東國小 |
[924]屏東縣崁頂鄉越溪村復興路96號 |
許睿真 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立高士國小 |
[945]屏東縣牡丹鄉高士村高士路29號 |
周峻丞 |
三年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立後庄國小 |
[904]屏東縣九如鄉耆老村中正路2號 |
謝雅妹 |
二年忠班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立瓦瑤國小 |
[932]屏東縣新園鄉瓦瑤村四環路3號 |
余家瑜 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立天南國小 |
[929]屏東縣琉球鄉南福村忠孝路27號 |
黃慧婌 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立佳義國小 |
[903]屏東縣瑪家鄉佳義村泰平巷12號 |
金珉 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立大平國小 |
[946]屏東縣恆春鎮頭溝里頭溝路161號 |
廖武振 |
四年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立建興國小 |
[940]屏東縣枋寮鄉人和村建興路39號 |
王驤綾 |
三年四班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立東隆國小 |
[928]屏東縣東港鎮共和里共和路45號 |
黃同蔚 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立民生國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市瑞光里安心四橫巷139-1號 |
陳佳宜 |
六年二班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立鶴聲國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市崇武里建國路121號 |
李佩寧 |
二年一班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立港西國小 |
[932]屏東縣新園鄉港西村中和路101號 |
黃姿雯 |
三年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立三多國小 |
[904]屏東縣九如鄉三塊村三民路307號 |
陳勝鵬 |
五年一班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立琉球國小 |
[929]屏東縣琉球鄉大福村中正路293號 |
黃友翔 |
二年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立鹽埔國小 |
[907]屏東縣鹽埔鄉鹽南村光復路90號 |
李冠瑩 |
五年丙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立麟洛國小 |
[909]屏東縣麟洛鄉麟趾村中華路86號 |
陳詩涵 |
六年一班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立僑德國小 |
[940]屏東縣枋寮鄉隆山村僑德路186號 |
陳宇萱 |
六年一班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立瑞光國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市興豐路86號 |
陳嘉豪 |
六年五班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立丹路國小 |
[943]屏東縣獅子鄉丹路村1巷39號 |
高婕敏 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立潮州國小 |
[920]屏東縣潮州鎮同榮里育英路31號 |
業明全 |
一年二班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立仙吉國小 |
[932]屏東縣新園鄉仙吉村仙吉路91號 |
姚智薰 |
五年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立東港國小 |
[928]屏東縣東港鎮興東里中正路一段10號 |
鄭宇呈 |
六年二班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立萬巒國小 |
[923]屏東縣萬巒鄉萬全村堡忠路28號 |
涂暄祁 |
四年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立西勢國小 |
[911]屏東縣竹田鄉西勢村光明路8之1號 |
余正淇 |
三年孝班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立勝利國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市勝利里蘭州街2號 |
徐佳玟 |
六年三班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立竹田國小 |
[911]屏東縣竹田鄉竹田村公正路35號 |
賴煒靜 |
五年義班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立德協國小 |
[908]屏東縣長治鄉德協村中興號551號 |
莊佩瑾 |
五年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立楓林國小 |
[943]屏東縣獅子鄉楓林2巷22-2號 |
陳浩龍 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立新庄國小 |
[913]屏東縣萬丹鄉新庄村新鐘路410號 |
吳清淵 |
六年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立全德國小 |
[929]屏東縣琉球鄉杉福村復興路97號 |
林玉萍 |
二年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立新園國小 |
[932]屏東縣新園鄉新園村媽祖路49號 |
蔡婉柔 |
六年丙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立佳佐國小 |
[923]屏東縣萬巒鄉佳和村佳興路59號 |
呂宗霖 |
六年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立口社國小 |
[901]屏東縣三地門鄉口社村信義巷65號 |
呂嘉豪 |
一年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立塭子國小 |
[931]屏東縣佳冬鄉塭豐村中興路1號 |
陳韻如 |
五年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立泰山國小 |
[906]屏東縣高樹鄉泰山村產業路84號 |
李俊佑 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立新埤國小 |
[925]屏東縣新埤鄉新埤村新華路165號 |
楊萱 |
四年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立大新國小 |
[931]屏東縣佳冬鄉大同村武丁路33號 |
黃美雅 |
四年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立社皮國小 |
[913]屏東縣萬丹鄉社口村社皮路2段550號 |
黃渝珊 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立建國國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市萬年里建興路36號 |
包文劼 |
三年三班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立古樓國小 |
[922]屏東縣來義鄉古樓村育英路2號 |
邵靖倫 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立振興國小 |
[907]屏東縣鹽埔鄉振興村光明路36號 |
王正宇 |
五年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立民和國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市自立路213號 |
張蕙菁 |
六年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立海濱國小 |
[928]屏東縣東港鎮豐漁里豐漁街34之2號 |
伍珈汝 |
四年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立前進國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市建國路405巷100弄39號 |
趙淑英 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立南華國小 |
[906]屏東縣高樹鄉南華村世一路1號 |
辛傳億 |
三年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立新興國小 |
[913]屏東縣萬丹鄉灣內村聖賢路241號 |
李欣 |
一年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立新豐國小 |
[906]屏東縣高樹鄉新豐村泰和路26號 |
蕭文俊 |
五年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立加祿國小 |
[941]屏東縣枋山鄉加祿村會社路28號 |
鄭宇展 |
四年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立僑勇國小 |
[946]屏東縣恆春鎮城北里西門路146號 |
洪湘婷 |
五年愛班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立富田國小 |
[912]屏東縣內埔鄉富田村里仁路202號 |
黃堉炫 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立佳冬國小 |
[931]屏東縣佳冬鄉進學街150號 |
邱梓峻 |
一年一班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立海豐國小 |
[900]屏東縣屏東市三山里海豐街3號 |
鄒秀卿 |
三年乙班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立烏龍國小 |
[932]屏東縣新園鄉南龍村南興路217號 |
郭羿伶 |
二年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立潮昇國小 |
[920]屏東縣潮州鎮北門路25號 |
陳姵蓉 |
一年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立長興國小 |
[908]屏東縣長治鄉新潭村潭頭路50號 |
徐藝庭 |
二年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立大光國小 |
[946]屏東縣恆春鎮大光里大光路8之6號 |
許芷庭 |
六年甲班 |
屏東縣 |
縣立里港國小 |
[905]屏東縣里港鄉過江路41號 |
張詠淨 |
一年孝班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立文峰國小 |
[366]苗栗縣銅鑼鄉樟樹村12之1號 |
廖耀祖 |
一年甲班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立信義國小 |
[351]苗栗縣頭份鎮後庄里信中路36號 |
陳玉梅 |
三年二班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立豐田國小 |
[369]苗栗縣卓蘭鎮豐田里36號 |
吳美娘 |
六年甲班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立新南國小 |
[350]苗栗縣竹南鎮新南里五谷街2號 |
溫憶綾 |
六年丙班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立興隆國小 |
[366]苗栗縣銅鑼鄉興隆村117號 |
劉惠萍 |
五年甲班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立頭屋國小 |
[362]苗栗縣頭屋鄉頭屋村中山街15號 |
羅聖傑 |
四年丙班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立建功國小 |
[360]苗栗縣苗栗市建功里中正路241號 |
范慧盈 |
三年九班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立銅鑼國小 |
[366]苗栗縣銅鑼鄉福興村文化街1號 |
陳嬡妮 |
五年甲班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立后庄國小 |
[351]苗栗縣頭份鎮合興里20鄰文化街20號 |
黃婷 |
五年丙班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立五穀國小 |
[363]苗栗縣公館鄉五穀村260號 |
傅學湟 |
六年乙班 |
苗栗縣 |
縣立汶水國小 |
[365]苗栗縣泰安鄉錦水村四鄰12號 |
林柏青 |
三年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立潛龍國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉烏林村中豐路401號 |
曾懷恩 |
五年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立南美國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉南美村南上路99號 |
鄭弘彥 |
四年十二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立忠福國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市西園路57號 |
李雁誠 |
六年五班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立西門國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市莒光街15號 |
楊孟儒 |
四年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立蘆竹國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉富國路二段850號 |
呂玉玲 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立光明國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉南興村三鄰南昌路255號 |
蕭湧錡 |
六年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立瑞祥國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮瑞源里59號 |
林柏瀚 |
四年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立瑞塘國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮瑞溪路二段100號 |
黃辰皓 |
五年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立水美國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮水美里楊新路一段410號 |
邱渼茹 |
三年孝班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立瑞豐國小 |
[334]桃園縣八德市介壽路二段933巷40號 |
林莉婷 |
三年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立內壢國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市福德路20號 |
莊承勳 |
五年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立中正國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市榮民路329號 |
廖禹軒 |
六年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立義興國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市義興街55號 |
吳彥 |
五年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新榮國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市中原路88號 |
巫美麗 |
五年三班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新明國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市中央西路二段97號 |
黃韻錤 |
一年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立平興國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市廣泰路168號 |
何佳芷 |
五年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立青溪國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市自強路80號 |
林文心 |
五年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立慈文國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市新埔六街2號 |
江婷 |
三年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立山頂國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉山德村頂興路2號 |
陳鈺霖 |
六年三班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立富岡國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮豐野里中正路147號 |
徐湘情 |
六年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大埔國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉舊路村18之2號 |
陳乙丞 |
一年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立中埔國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市永安路1054號 |
陳如羽 |
二年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立海湖國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉海湖村一鄰57號 |
徐翎 |
五年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立福源國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉兔坑村大同路916號 |
黃玉鳳 |
四年乙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立瑞埔國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮埔心里中興路133號 |
鄭舒毓 |
五年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立文山國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市文中路120號 |
邱宇阡 |
三年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立啟文國小 |
[327]桃園縣新屋鄉清華村三鄰62號 |
宋承軒 |
四年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立內柵國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮義和里三鄰安和路38號 |
簡士峻 |
六年乙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立永福國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮永福里信義路十二鄰1165號 |
蔡秀蓁 |
一年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新街國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市新街里延平路176號 |
胡亞淳 |
五年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立龜山國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉萬壽路二段933巷14號 |
劉沛柔 |
五年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立青埔國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市新生路4段112號 |
邱羽瑩 |
一年乙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立北門國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市正康三街139號 |
李泓杰 |
五年七班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立同安國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市同德十一街48號 |
鄭利鈴 |
一年三班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新莊國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉大新路380巷121號 |
黃巧琳 |
四年乙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大勇國小 |
[334]桃園縣八德市大勇村自強街60號 |
邱英傑 |
五年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立南崁國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉羊稠村吉林路160號 |
陳世強 |
一年九班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立觀音國小 |
[328]桃園縣觀音鄉觀音村四鄰文化路2號 |
洪琪芬 |
四年戊班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立楓樹國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉楓樹村光峰路277號 |
潘俊弘 |
六年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立快樂國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市大有路789號 |
劉雅慧 |
五年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立百吉國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮復興里百吉2號 |
廖勇哲 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立龍潭國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉龍潭村南龍路13號 |
林柔卉 |
五年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立南勢國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市中豐路南勢二段223號 |
林聖傑 |
二年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立宋屋國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市延平路二段389號 |
古旻玉 |
四年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立山東國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市山東里十三鄰163號 |
魏宏勝 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立普仁國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市中山東路二段425號 |
田澔偉 |
六年和班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立高坡國小 |
[336]桃園縣復興鄉羅浮村七鄰高坡27號 |
許芷萱 |
四年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立羅浮國小 |
[336]桃園縣復興鄉羅浮村三鄰16號 |
黃馨 |
一年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立中原國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市中北路88號 |
張豔容 |
四年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立田心國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮文化路120號 |
郭虹均 |
二年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立龍壽國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉龍壽村龍校街30號 |
宋慧如 |
一年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立中興國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮瑞興里一鄰大鶯路1125號 |
許素碧 |
六年忠班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立上湖國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮上湖里十四鄰60之1號 |
張智皓 |
三年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大坡國小 |
[327]桃園縣新屋鄉大坡村五鄰5號 |
黃炫盛 |
五年忠班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大坑國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉大坑村四鄰23號 |
林紫瑜 |
四年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立北湖國小 |
[327]桃園縣新屋鄉石牌村3鄰32號 |
羅珮云 |
五年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立中平國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市過嶺里一鄰1號 |
張皓甯 |
五年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立自立國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市永福路1200號 |
陳杞恆 |
五年孝班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新屋國小 |
[327]桃園縣新屋鄉新生村中正路196號 |
羅祖源 |
六年九班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立興仁國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市遠東路210號 |
李沛瑾 |
五年七班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大華國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉大華村大華街98號 |
李芝琳 |
三年孝班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立僑愛國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮仁義里介壽路214號 |
吳宇杰 |
六年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立文化國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市文化街189號 |
吳桓 |
六年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立建德國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市延平路265號 |
楊超全 |
一年十班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立龍岡國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市龍岡路二段232號 |
李浩 |
五年五班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立雙龍國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉神龍路346號 |
陳沛嫻 |
四年六班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立埔心國小 |
[337]桃園縣大園鄉埔心村25鄰50號 |
江欣妤 |
五年仁班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立錦興國小 |
[338]桃園縣蘆竹鄉南竹路一段100號 |
黃伯翰 |
四年七班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立高義國小 |
[336]桃園縣復興鄉高義村三鄰28號 |
范偉霖 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立長興國小 |
[336]桃園縣復興鄉長興村十六鄰頭角43號 |
陳智偉 |
五年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大園國小 |
[337]桃園縣大園鄉橫峰村尖山中正東路160號 |
林眉坊 |
五年八班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立新路國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉新路村永和街12號 |
江璨妤 |
五年三班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立石門國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉佳安村文化路188號 |
陳嘉玲 |
二年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立富林國小 |
[328]桃園縣觀音鄉富林村五鄰8號之2 |
王浚宇 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立林國小 |
[337]桃園縣大園鄉林村十二鄰崁下41號 |
黃偍雯 |
六年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立自強國小 |
[333]桃園縣龜山鄉自強東路269號 |
朱政勳 |
四年忠班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立武漢國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉武漢路100號 |
林宜璇 |
六年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立員樹林國小 |
[335]桃園縣大溪鎮員林路二段450號 |
黃子薰 |
二年二班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大崙國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市內厝里月眉路一段8號 |
袁菁雅 |
六年丁班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立內定國小 |
[320]桃園縣中壢市內定里定寧路31號 |
鍾懿嫻 |
六年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立同德國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市同德六街175號 |
陳建民 |
四年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大同國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮新農街85號 |
賴名泰 |
五年和班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立祥安國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市湧安路45號 |
洪榆涵 |
一年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立永順國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市永順街100號 |
朱瑩錚 |
六年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立巴崚國小 |
[336]桃園縣復興鄉華陵村九鄰75號 |
胡邵霆 |
六年甲班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立三坑國小 |
[325]桃園縣龍潭鄉三坑村永昌路51巷85號 |
曾俊德 |
三年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立大業國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市大業路一段135號 |
廖浩斌 |
六年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立楊明國小 |
[326]桃園縣楊梅鎮中山北路一段390巷50號 |
宋昇燁 |
一年三班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立復旦國小 |
[324]桃園縣平鎮市廣平街1號 |
范翔幃 |
一年四班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立溪海國小 |
[337]桃園縣大園鄉溪海村十一鄰30號 |
湯宇柔 |
二年丙班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立東明國小 |
[327]桃園縣新屋鄉中山西路一段474號 |
呂玟琳 |
四年一班 |
桃園縣 |
縣立南門國小 |
[330]桃園縣桃園市復興路303號 |
柯芷璇 |
四年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立龍山國小 |
[843]高雄市美濃區龍山里龍山街62號 |
鍾欣盈 |
三年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立嶺口國小 |
[842]高雄市旗山區南勝里龍文巷30號 |
郭乙玲 |
五年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立太平國小 |
[812]高雄市小港區高松里高松路31號 |
陳明文 |
三年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立嘉誠國小 |
[815]高雄市大社區嘉誠村嘉誠路22號 |
陳佩儀 |
六年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立山頂國小 |
[831]高雄市大寮區山頂村山頂路211號 |
陳鈺旼 |
五年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立鳥松國小 |
[833]高雄市鳥松區鳥松村文前路32號 |
林宜蒨 |
一年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立甲圍國小 |
[825]高雄市橋頭區甲北村甲昌路250號 |
顏鈺珍 |
五年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立博愛國小 |
[807]高雄市三民區十全一路202號 |
張仕憲 |
五年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立觀音國小 |
[815]高雄市大社區觀音村文明路100號 |
林君軒 |
六年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立忠義國小 |
[831]高雄市大寮區忠義村忠義路1號 |
簡宏承 |
五年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立瑞豐國小 |
[806]高雄市前鎮區瑞隆路100號 |
溫曜瑋 |
一年九班 |
高雄市 |
市立蚵寮國小 |
[826]高雄市梓官區禮蚵村光明路177號 |
黃心怡 |
四年五班 |
高雄市 |
市立仕隆國小 |
[825]高雄市橋頭區仕隆路進校巷16號 |
宋育玲 |
六年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立援中國小 |
[811]高雄市楠梓區中和里大學26街1150號 |
蕭栩莙 |
六年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立兆湘國小 |
[820]高雄市岡山區介壽路60號 |
林詠勝 |
四年仁班 |
高雄市 |
市立內門國小 |
[845]高雄市內門區內豐村內埔24號 |
李瑄瑄 |
四年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立文德國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區文衡路356號 |
呂胤螢 |
四年九班 |
高雄市 |
市立忠孝國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區國富里新富路630號 |
顏巧婷 |
五年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立鳳西國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區光華東路100號 |
葉紀彤 |
六年八班 |
高雄市 |
市立大華國小 |
[833]高雄市鳥松區大華村大華路200號 |
張子甯 |
二年信班 |
高雄市 |
市立港埔國小 |
[832]高雄市林園區頂厝村校前路1號 |
林玉芳 |
六年仁班 |
高雄市 |
市立興糖國小 |
[825]高雄市橋頭區橋南村興糖路19巷1號 |
戴世賢 |
二年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立王公國小 |
[832]高雄市林園區王公二路100號 |
劉雙瑋 |
六年四班 |
高雄市 |
市立多納國小 |
[851]高雄市茂林區多納村1-2號 |
林圓媛 |
四年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立文華國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區文華里文化路52號 |
呂彥衡 |
一年四班 |
高雄市 |
市立上平國小 |
[846]高雄市杉林區上平村山仙路212號 |
辛子軒 |
五年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立五甲國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區五甲二路424號 |
蘇宜庭 |
四年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立福山國小 |
[813]高雄市左營區重愛路99號 |
施酈卉 |
一年八班 |
高雄市 |
市立新發國小 |
[844]高雄市六龜區新發村和平路130號 |
劉憶清 |
五年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立莒光國小 |
[811]高雄市楠梓區後昌路842號 |
張贊豪 |
五年十班 |
高雄市 |
市立鼓山國小 |
[804]高雄市鼓山區臨海二路50號 |
黃嘉慈 |
四年三班 |
高雄市 |
市立光武國小 |
[807]高雄市三民區光武路35號 |
蔡佩蓉 |
六年六班 |
高雄市 |
市立漢民國小 |
[812]高雄市小港區漢民路500號 |
王貫銘 |
五年八班 |
高雄市 |
市立過埤國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區過埤路176號 |
許乃蓁 |
五年四班 |
高雄市 |
市立壽天國小 |
[820]高雄市岡山區公園東路55號 |
江筱雯 |
六年六班 |
高雄市 |
市立五林國小 |
[825]高雄市橋頭區東林村五林路160號 |
張哲維 |
五年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立仁美國小 |
[833]高雄市鳥松區仁美村學堂路2號 |
蔡沛呈 |
四年五班 |
高雄市 |
市立彌陀國小 |
[827]高雄市彌陀區彌靖村中正路213號 |
陳品蓁 |
六年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立昭明國小 |
[831]高雄市大寮區鳳林一路300巷80號 |
周黃振興 |
三年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立嘉興國小 |
[820]高雄市岡山區嘉興里嘉興路322號 |
艾桀森 |
一年三班 |
高雄市 |
市立一甲國小 |
[821]高雄市路竹區甲南村大智路43號 |
王義皓 |
一年仁班 |
高雄市 |
市立光榮國小 |
[803]高雄市鹽埕區大智路150號 |
李庭萱 |
六年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立華山國小 |
[812]高雄市小港區華仁街1號 |
蕭宇筑 |
五年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立集來國小 |
[846]高雄市杉林區集來村通仙巷333號 |
劉善妮 |
三年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立鳳山國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區興仁里中山路231號 |
莊士毅 |
一年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立竹後國小 |
[814]高雄市仁武區竹後村竹楠路250號 |
許庭瑀 |
五年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立龍興國小 |
[844]高雄市六龜區中興村中庄193號 |
鄭文豪 |
一年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立正義國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區南昌街55號 |
阮騏鐸 |
六年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立阿蓮國小 |
[822]高雄市阿蓮區阿蓮村民族路163號 |
王玉茹 |
六年三班 |
高雄市 |
市立興達國小 |
[852]高雄市茄萣區崎漏村民治路2號 |
周雍智 |
三年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立楠陽國小 |
[811]高雄市楠梓區楠陽路100號 |
伍佳欣 |
六年五班 |
高雄市 |
市立美濃國小 |
[843]高雄市美濃區泰安里永安路190號 |
曾永志 |
四年仁班 |
高雄市 |
市立誠正國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區黃埔新村國校巷78號 |
朱士萱 |
六年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立海埔國小 |
[829]高雄市湖內區海埔村忠孝街256號 |
劉純萍 |
五年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立九曲國小 |
[840]高雄市大樹區九曲村九曲路498號 |
歐姿儀 |
三年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立永清國小 |
[813]高雄市左營區左營大路2之2號 |
范瑀文 |
五年一班 |
高雄市 |
市立岡山國小 |
[820]高雄市岡山區平安里柳橋東路36號 |
呂宜蓁 |
二年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立後紅國小 |
[820]高雄市岡山區碧紅里岡燕路2巷88號 |
蘇湘婷 |
六年愛班 |
高雄市 |
市立仁武國小 |
[814]高雄市仁武區中正路94號 |
潘品如 |
六年六班 |
高雄市 |
市立勝利國小 |
[813]高雄市左營區南屏路1號 |
郭婕妤 |
三年五班 |
高雄市 |
市立林園國小 |
[832]高雄市林園區林園村忠孝西路20號 |
伍建瑋 |
五年七班 |
高雄市 |
市立新甲國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區新強里新富路255號 |
吳仕傑 |
六年八班 |
高雄市 |
市立寶山國小 |
[848]高雄市桃源區寶山村98號 |
陳箴 |
二年忠班 |
高雄市 |
市立梓官國小 |
[826]高雄市梓官區進學路61號 |
陳幸雲 |
三年三班 |
高雄市 |
市立中山國小 |
[830]高雄市鳳山區光復路一段120巷8號 |
林慈芳 |
六年三班 |
高雄市 |
市立河濱國小 |
[807]高雄市三民區市中一路339號 |
翁嘉欣 |
二年二班 |
高雄市 |
市立金潭國小 |
[832]高雄市林園區中厝村金潭路40號 |
張筱萱 |
三年孝班 |
高雄市 |
市立木柵國小 |
[845]高雄市內門區木柵村木柵3號 |
洪敏郎 |
五年忠班 |
基隆市 |
市立德和國小 |
[203]基隆市中山區文化路164號 |
張忻貴 |
四年仁班 |
基隆市 |
市立中正國小 |
[202]基隆市中正區中船路36巷4號 |
程謨蠂 |
四年一班 |
基隆市 |
市立中和國小 |
[203]基隆市中山區中和路64號 |
林孟杰 |
三年四班 |
基隆市 |
市立八堵國小 |
[205]基隆市暖暖區源遠路27號 |
賴子蓉 |
五年甲班 |
基隆市 |
市立成功國小 |
[200]基隆市仁愛區獅球路6號 |
趙妍妮 |
三年四班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立吳厝國小 |
[648]雲林縣西螺鎮九隆里44號 |
林瀚仕 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立旭光國小 |
[649]雲林縣二崙鄉大庄村酒姑村54號 |
林妙真 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立馬光國小 |
[633]雲林縣土庫鎮西平里馬光路174號 |
曾博揚 |
五年乙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立新光國小 |
[646]雲林縣古坑鄉新庄村新庄1之1號 |
賴亭瑋 |
六年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立溝壩國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市溝壩里仁義路93號 |
劉興禹 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立立仁國小 |
[632]雲林縣虎尾鎮立仁街40號 |
楊劉凰美 |
一年己班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立明倫國小 |
[635]雲林縣東勢鄉月眉村中山路10號 |
留上淳 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立虎尾國小 |
[632]雲林縣虎尾鎮明正路88號 |
林建福 |
六年戊班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立四湖國小 |
[654]雲林縣四湖鄉四湖村中山東路37號 |
吳佳鈴 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立尖山國小 |
[652]雲林縣水林鄉大山村大山路6號 |
李盈瑩 |
六年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立雲林國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市莊敬路111號 |
黃炳維 |
一年一班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立石榴國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市榴南里南仁路51號 |
呂伊珊 |
五年戊班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立華南國小 |
[646]雲林縣古坑鄉華南村28號 |
張珮紋 |
三年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立客厝國小 |
[655]雲林縣元長鄉頂寮村11號 |
吳珮羽 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立崙背國小 |
[637]雲林縣崙背鄉大同路154號 |
許哲銘 |
三年丁班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立鎮南國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市社口里南揚街60號 |
楊雅涵 |
六年三班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立僑美國小 |
[651]雲林縣北港鎮草湖里華勝路655號 |
吳雨涵 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立東勢國小 |
[635]雲林縣東勢鄉東南村東榮路29巷9號 |
吳妍萱 |
一年乙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立口湖國小 |
[653]雲林縣口湖鄉湖東村文明路103巷46號 |
莊聖佳 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立南光國小 |
[654]雲林縣四湖鄉蔡厝村蔡厝路90號 |
黃秀雲 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立和平國小 |
[655]雲林縣元長鄉子茂村4號 |
楊宗翰 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立埤腳國小 |
[633]雲林縣土庫鎮埤腳里56號 |
吳佩蓁 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立宏崙國小 |
[633]雲林縣土庫鎮崙內里果圍41號 |
吳佩蓉 |
三年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立潮厝國小 |
[634]雲林縣褒忠鄉潮厝村96號 |
林英傑 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立金湖國小 |
[653]雲林縣口湖鄉港東村民主路15號 |
王麗香 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立中和國小 |
[637]雲林縣崙背鄉草湖村二鄰2號 |
林泳杰 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立安慶國小 |
[632]雲林縣虎尾鎮民主路36號 |
許碩鑠 |
六年己班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立重興國小 |
[643]雲林縣林內鄉重興村重興路15號 |
戴育宸 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立林內國小 |
[643]雲林縣林內鄉中正路111號 |
張碧涵 |
四年乙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立九芎國小 |
[643]雲林縣林內鄉九芎村文化路10號 |
張家畯 |
一年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立東興國小 |
[637]雲林縣崙背鄉羅厝村東興路1號 |
程哲威 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立仁德國小 |
[655]雲林縣元長鄉內寮村內寮路6號 |
王嘉儒 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立宏仁國小 |
[652]雲林縣水林鄉灣東村宏仁路30號 |
黃亮頤 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立梅林國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市梅林里梅林路256號 |
林東穎 |
四年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立興南國小 |
[653]雲林縣口湖鄉埔南村9號 |
吳詩敏 |
一年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立秀潭國小 |
[633]雲林縣土庫鎮奮起里秀潭9號 |
楊琇鈞 |
三年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立斗六國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市鎮東路225號 |
丁勝騰 |
四年四班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立元長國小 |
[655]雲林縣元長鄉長南村元西路76號 |
林柏盛 |
五年丙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立廉使國小 |
[632]雲林縣虎尾鎮廉使里文科路1410號 |
黃瀚霆 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立重光國小 |
[630]雲林縣斗南鎮將軍里溫厝1號 |
賴義正 |
二年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立大東國小 |
[630]雲林縣斗南鎮新崙里港漧路1號 |
沈欣宜 |
一年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立成龍國小 |
[653]雲林縣口湖鄉成龍村201號 |
張峻豪 |
六年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立仁和國小 |
[631]雲林縣大埤鄉豐岡村仁和路4號 |
陳芸如 |
六年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立拯民國小 |
[632]雲林縣虎尾鎮建國三村10號 |
陳鴻德 |
五年甲班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立鎮西國小 |
[640]雲林縣斗六市中和里西平路3號 |
劉小汝 |
四年丙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立斗南國小 |
[630]雲林縣斗南鎮西歧里文昌路150號 |
林奕勳 |
五年乙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立文安國小 |
[630]雲林縣斗南鎮延平路一段189號 |
程靖凱 |
一年乙班 |
雲林縣 |
縣立新生國小 |
[655]雲林縣元長鄉瓦搖村新生路11號 |
陳怡珊 |
四年乙班 |
新北市 |
市立裕民國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區裕民街123號 |
李芯萍 |
四年十三班 |
新北市 |
市立實踐國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區實踐路93巷51號 |
簡妍庭 |
五年三班 |
新北市 |
市立安和國小 |
[236]新北市土城區延和路23號 |
蔡佳妤 |
五年十班 |
新北市 |
市立文德國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區新翠里英士路179號 |
鄭蓉 |
四年六班 |
新北市 |
市立碧華國小 |
[241]新北市三重區五華街160號 |
詹詩倩 |
五年十七班 |
新北市 |
市立忠山國小 |
[251]新北市淡水區忠山里椿子林16之8號 |
闕姿怡 |
一年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立昌福國小 |
[239]新北市鶯歌區永明街22號 |
黃加瑩 |
六年三班 |
新北市 |
市立仁愛國小 |
[247]新北市蘆洲區民族路488號 |
黃鳳茹 |
二年四班 |
新北市 |
市立修德國小 |
[241]新北市三重區重陽路三段3號 |
李彥歡 |
四年七班 |
新北市 |
市立溪洲國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區金門街289號 |
謝宜廷 |
五年一班 |
新北市 |
市立新莊國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區立人里中正路86號 |
張喬茵 |
六年二班 |
新北市 |
市立樹林國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區樹西里育英街176號 |
范晏榕 |
三年三班 |
新北市 |
市立瓜山國小 |
[224]新北市瑞芳區石山里五號路306號 |
張家瑄 |
六年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立信義國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區四川路二段245巷60號 |
周鈺孟 |
一年五班 |
新北市 |
市立老梅國小 |
[253]新北市石門區老梅村老梅路10號 |
花韻嵐 |
五年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立頂埔國小 |
[236]新北市土城區頂福里中央路四段205號 |
林姵君 |
六年六班 |
新北市 |
市立金龍國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區明峰街201號 |
吳彥瑾 |
五年五班 |
新北市 |
市立大埔國小 |
[237]新北市三峽區大埔路130號 |
陳潔宜 |
四年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立榮富國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區中和街193號 |
顏君芮 |
五年十九班 |
新北市 |
市立興穀國小 |
[241]新北市三重區五谷王北街46號 |
張鴻煜 |
五年二班 |
新北市 |
市立頭前國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區頭前里化成路231號 |
趙令湧 |
三年四班 |
新北市 |
市立中港國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區立志里中港一街142號 |
郭心汝 |
四年六班 |
新北市 |
市立北峰國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區中興里環河街1號 |
黃于華 |
三年三班 |
新北市 |
市立後埔國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區重慶路157號 |
張博逸 |
六年十班 |
新北市 |
市立建國國小 |
[239]新北市鶯歌區育英街2號 |
李佩紋 |
三年六班 |
新北市 |
市立三重國小 |
[241]新北市三重區三和路三段1號 |
張韋銘 |
六年二班 |
新北市 |
市立豐年國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區國泰里瓊泰路116號 |
葉子菱 |
六年六班 |
新北市 |
市立文化國小 |
[251]新北市淡水區文化里真理街6號 |
蔡佩璇 |
二年愛班 |
新北市 |
市立青潭國小 |
[231]新北市新店區北宜路二段82巷2號 |
陳君宏 |
五年二班 |
新北市 |
市立興化國小 |
[248]新北市新莊區福興里五工二路50巷2號 |
江庭瑜 |
五年三班 |
新北市 |
市立鳳鳴國小 |
[239]新北市鶯歌區鳳鳴里永和街120號 |
黃晨語 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立明志國小 |
[24305]新北市泰山區新生路2號 |
吳政鋒 |
五年二班 |
新北市 |
市立大豐國小 |
[231]新北市新店區民族路108號 |
連芷妤 |
六年六班 |
新北市 |
市立武林國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區保安街二段151號 |
劉皓雯 |
六年一班 |
新北市 |
市立板橋國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區黃石里文化路一段23號 |
鄧涵云 |
五年三班 |
新北市 |
市立鄧公國小 |
[251]新北市淡水區鄧公里學府路99號 |
蔡硯如 |
六年三班 |
新北市 |
市立牡丹國小 |
[227]新北市雙溪區三貂村政光路3號 |
連展弘 |
四年一班 |
新北市 |
市立八里國小 |
[249]新北市八里區舊城村中山路二段338號 |
許昀涵 |
五年五班 |
新北市 |
市立德音國小 |
[248]新北市五股區明德路2號 |
鄭琝鐿 |
一年一班 |
新北市 |
市立泰山國小 |
[243]新北市泰山區泰林路二段255號 |
徐子軒 |
二年八班 |
新北市 |
市立新興國小 |
[251]新北市淡水區新興街123號 |
張宏恩 |
三年二班 |
新北市 |
市立中山國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區大觀路二段59巷31號 |
謝宜恩 |
三年四班 |
新北市 |
市立大觀國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區大觀路一段30號 |
張芯綾 |
三年七班 |
新北市 |
市立頂溪國小 |
[234]新北市永和區文化路133號 |
張暄玉 |
一年一班 |
新北市 |
市立柑園國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區柑園街一段353號 |
鄭宇成 |
六年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立三光國小 |
[241]新北市三重區同安里大同南路157號 |
邱麗芙 |
三年一班 |
新北市 |
市立鶯歌國小 |
[239]新北市鶯歌區同慶里尖山埔路106號 |
謝弘鋊 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立山佳國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區中山路三段5號 |
蘇佩瑜 |
三年一班 |
新北市 |
市立文林國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區潭底里千歲街59號 |
葉姵妤 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立直潭國小 |
[231]新北市新店區直潭路92號 |
曾楨倡 |
五年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立汐止國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區大同路二段313號 |
陳普人 |
四年八班 |
新北市 |
市立崇德國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區茄苳里茄苳路158號 |
周嫻 |
五年四班 |
新北市 |
市立樟樹國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區樟樹一路141巷2號 |
趙彤 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立自強國小 |
[235]新北市中和區莒光路200號 |
黎子瑜 |
四年12班 |
新北市 |
市立秀峰國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區仁愛路90號 |
吳龍蓉 |
四年六班 |
新北市 |
市立中信國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區中信街168號 |
翁紫渝 |
五年三班 |
新北市 |
市立中園國小 |
[237]新北市三峽區大同路222巷22弄2號 |
楊佳芯 |
五年五班 |
新北市 |
市立金美國小 |
[208]新北市金山區忠孝一路111號 |
許雅琪 |
二年三班 |
新北市 |
市立長安國小 |
[221]新北市汐止區長興街一段80號 |
陳俊銘 |
五年二班 |
新北市 |
市立大成國小 |
[237]新北市三峽區成福路215巷2號 |
劉靜 |
三年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立柑林國小 |
[227]新北市雙溪區長源村柑腳3號 |
蔣懷德 |
三年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立貢寮國小 |
[228]新北市貢寮區雙玉村學苑街7號 |
蕭又嘉 |
三年智班 |
新北市 |
市立林口國小 |
[244]新北市林口區菁湖村林口路76號 |
楊雅雯 |
二年七班 |
新北市 |
市立江翠國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區松翠里文化路二段413號 |
朱盛豪 |
四年八班 |
新北市 |
市立安坑國小 |
[231]新北市新店區安忠路36號 |
游柏彥 |
五年十班 |
新北市 |
市立介壽國小 |
[237]新北市三峽區大同路1號 |
章維妮 |
三年八班 |
新北市 |
市立新埔國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區新翠里陽明街206號 |
李旻翰 |
三年十一班 |
新北市 |
市立復興國小 |
[235]新北市中和區復興路301巷6號 |
林侑諺 |
五年十一班 |
新北市 |
市立國光國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區中正路325巷30號 |
蔡鎮宇 |
五年七班 |
新北市 |
市立屈尺國小 |
[231]新北市新店區屈尺路55號 |
唐雪芳 |
六年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立思賢國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區自立街229號 |
張允信 |
一年一班 |
新北市 |
市立和美國小 |
[228]新北市貢寮區和美村龍洞街1之9號 |
張瑜玟 |
六年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立沙崙國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區篤行路二段132號 |
李嘉蓉 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立中角國小 |
[208]新北市金山區萬壽村海興路49號 |
李冠葳 |
五年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立二橋國小 |
[239]新北市鶯歌區二橋里中正三路106號 |
葛文俊 |
三年戊班 |
新北市 |
市立瑞柑國小 |
[224]新北市瑞芳區明燈路一段18巷13號 |
歐慈筠 |
四年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立瑞亭國小 |
[224]新北市瑞芳區四腳亭埔路23號 |
高玉娟 |
五年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立民安國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區民安里民安路261號 |
潘柏宏 |
四年八班 |
新北市 |
市立瑞平國小 |
[244]新北市林口區太平村後坑路34之1號 |
陳又華 |
五年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立國泰國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區中正路386號 |
洪丞毅 |
四年三班 |
新北市 |
市立新泰國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區公園一路91號 |
許奕涵 |
五年八班 |
新北市 |
市立雙溪國小 |
[227]新北市雙溪區共和村東榮街54號 |
陳志豪 |
六年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立鷺江國小 |
[247]新北市蘆洲區民族路7號 |
郭明翰 |
一年五班 |
新北市 |
市立積穗國小 |
[235]新北市中和區員山路154號 |
周庭羽 |
六年五班 |
新北市 |
市立澳底國小 |
[228]新北市貢寮區真理村延平街10號 |
吳俊龍 |
四年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立昌隆國小 |
[242]新北市新莊區昌隆街63號 |
韋林 |
五年十二班 |
新北市 |
市立福連國小 |
[228]新北市貢寮區福連村福連街1號 |
鄭志輝 |
六年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立錦和國小 |
[235]新北市中和區圓通路292號 |
黃姿霖 |
二年八班 |
新北市 |
市立光榮國小 |
[241]新北市三重區介壽路32號 |
吳珮瑜 |
五年二班 |
新北市 |
市立萬里國小 |
[207]新北市萬里區瑪鋉路18號 |
蘇育廷 |
五年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立九份國小 |
[224]新北市瑞芳區永慶里崙頂路145號 |
王鈺聆 |
六年一班 |
新北市 |
市立樂利國小 |
[236]新北市土城區裕生路65號 |
馬筱葳 |
六年四班 |
新北市 |
市立大鵬國小 |
[207]新北市萬里區大鵬村加投路14號 |
郭瀚隆 |
六年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立龜山國小 |
[231]新北市新店區新烏路三段99巷10號 |
謝雲豪 |
二年一班 |
新北市 |
市立中泰國小 |
[251]新北市淡水區中和里北勢子5號 |
羅宗仁 |
三年甲班 |
新北市 |
市立五華國小 |
[241]新北市三重區五華街141巷60號 |
鄭鈞聰 |
二年九班 |
新北市 |
市立青山國中(小) |
[221]新北市汐止區莊敬街33號 |
潘暐軒 |
六年三班 |
新北市 |
市立三和國小 |
[208]新北市金山區重和村十鄰38號 |
蔡俊平 |
三年一班 |
新北市 |
市立新和國小 |
[231]新北市新店區安和路三段100號 |
朱禕遠 |
三年十七班 |
新北市 |
市立厚德國小 |
[241]新北市三重區忠孝路一段70號 |
廖敘智 |
三年二班 |
新北市 |
市立瑞濱國小 |
[224]新北市瑞芳區瑞濱路34號 |
呂瑞麟 |
三年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立光興國小 |
[241]新北市三重區正義南路62號 |
羅詩婷 |
一年一班 |
新北市 |
市立福隆國小 |
[228]新北市貢寮區福隆村東興街35號 |
盧禹融 |
三年一班 |
新北市 |
市立文聖國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區文聖街86號 |
邱柏恩 |
三年四班 |
新北市 |
市立大同國小 |
[238]新北市樹林區大同里大同街43號 |
康偲敏 |
四年五班 |
新北市 |
市立埔墘國小 |
[220]新北市板橋區成功路54號 |
黃耀鈞 |
三年十一班 |
新北市 |
市立中和國小 |
[235]新北市中和區中和路100號 |
廖紹凱 |
二年五班 |
新北市 |
市立金山國小 |
[208]新北市金山區美田村金包里街180號 |
張祥恩 |
五年仁班 |
新北市 |
市立興南國小 |
[235]新北市中和區興南路一段135巷24號 |
程幸宜 |
六年三班 |
新北市 |
市立南勢國小 |
[244]新北市林口區南勢村52號 |
姚蓮 |
四年忠班 |
新北市 |
市立正義國小 |
[241]新北市三重區信義西街31號 |
汪憶婕 |
六年二班 |
新北市 |
市立三峽國小 |
[237]新北市三峽區中山路16號 |
陳瑞樺 |
五年十二班 |
新竹市 |
市立舊社國小 |
[300]新竹市北區金竹路99號 |
王雅各 |
六年四班 |
新竹市 |
市立大庄國小 |
[300]新竹市香山區大庄路48號 |
黃宇崙 |
四年戊班 |
新竹市 |
市立竹蓮國小 |
[300]新竹市東區食品路226號 |
汪晉懷 |
二年仁班 |
新竹市 |
市立東門國小 |
[300]新竹市東區民族路33號 |
邱駿逸 |
一年六班 |
新竹市 |
市立載熙國小 |
[300]新竹市北區武陵里東大路二段386號 |
柳佳渝 |
四年八班 |
新竹市 |
市立關東國小 |
[300]新竹市東區關東路53號 |
張棚楠 |
六年信班 |
新竹市 |
市立三民國小 |
[300]新竹市東區自由路66號 |
李威辰 |
六年六班 |
新竹市 |
市立東園國小 |
[300]新竹市東區園後街25號 |
李翊群 |
二年十班 |
新竹市 |
市立龍山國小 |
[300]新竹市東區光復路一段574號 |
林晢弘 |
六年五班 |
新竹市 |
市立南寮國小 |
[300]新竹市北區東大路三段465號 |
陳旻軒 |
五年丙班 |
新竹市 |
市立建功國小 |
[300]新竹市東區建功一路104巷22號 |
孔德聖 |
五年八班 |
新竹市 |
市立水源國小 |
[300]新竹市東區仰德路11號 |
彭佳俐 |
五年乙班 |
新竹市 |
市立虎林國小 |
[300]新竹市香山區延平路二段78號 |
陳煒傑 |
三年忠班 |
新竹市 |
市立西門國小 |
[300]新竹市北區北大路450號 |
沈玥妘 |
五年丁班 |
新竹市 |
市立南隘國小 |
[300]新竹市香山區南隘路二段31號 |
廖韋淇 |
三年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立秀巒國小 |
[313]新竹縣尖石鄉秀巒村四鄰19號 |
陳皓宇 |
三年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立信勢國小 |
[303]新竹縣湖口鄉信勢村成功路360號 |
張智軒 |
六年三班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立竹北國小 |
[302]新竹縣竹北市中央路98號 |
楊耀霖 |
五年特教乙班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立上館國小 |
[310]新竹縣竹東鎮中豐路二段399號 |
吳歆妤 |
五年五班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立新豐國小 |
[304]新竹縣新豐鄉重興村明德巷13號 |
許若芹 |
三年仁班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立中興國小 |
[303]新竹縣湖口鄉勝利村吉祥街43號 |
簡汶妮 |
一年乙班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立山崎國小 |
[304]新竹縣新豐鄉新興路291號 |
鄧和安 |
五年一班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立玉峰國小 |
[313]新竹縣尖石鄉玉峰村五鄰59號 |
楊聖豪 |
一年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立清水國小 |
[305]新竹縣新埔鎮清水里143號 |
邱軍毓 |
五年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立寶石國小 |
[305]新竹縣新埔鎮寶石里九鄰關埔路內立段672號 |
謝惠心 |
四年乙班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立坪林國小 |
[306]新竹縣關西鎮上林里坪林11號 |
林曉慧 |
六年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立石磊國小 |
[313]新竹縣尖石鄉玉峰村十鄰49號 |
李欣慧 |
一年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立花園國小 |
[311]新竹縣五峰鄉花園村八鄰174號 |
高紹維 |
一年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立橫山國小 |
[312]新竹縣橫山鄉橫山村橫山100號 |
徐萬苡 |
六年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立照東國小 |
[305]新竹縣新埔鎮鹿鳴里9鄰36號 |
范慈芳 |
二年藍天班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立五龍國小 |
[307]新竹縣芎林鄉五龍村105號 |
劉美玲 |
五年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立南和國小 |
[306]新竹縣關西鎮南和里69號 |
陳振詠 |
四年甲班 |
新竹縣 |
縣立大同國小 |
[310]新竹縣竹東鎮莊敬路111號 |
林柏諭 |
六年八班 |
嘉義市 |
市立育人國小 |
[600]嘉義市西區育人路211號 |
蔡瑋宸 |
四年愛班 |
嘉義市 |
市立垂楊國小 |
[600]嘉義市西區垂楊路605號 |
葉爵嘉 |
六年一班 |
嘉義市 |
市立大同國小 |
[600]嘉義市西區成功街15號 |
林霈維 |
五年八班 |
嘉義市 |
國立嘉義大學附設實驗國民小學 |
[600]嘉義市東區林森東路46號 |
黃仕斌 |
一年四班 |
嘉義市 |
市立博愛國小 |
[600]嘉義市西區友愛路822號 |
吳宛玲 |
五年二班 |
嘉義市 |
市立宣信國小 |
[600]嘉義市東區宣信街266號 |
李冠廷 |
二年二班 |
嘉義市 |
市立興安國小 |
[600]嘉義市東區興安街35號 |
彭蒨蒨 |
六年五班 |
嘉義市 |
市立蘭潭國小 |
[600]嘉義市東區小雅路419號 |
鄭珺文 |
五年三班 |
嘉義市 |
市立嘉北國小 |
[600]嘉義市東區嘉北街65號 |
呂宥良 |
六年六班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立義興國小 |
[608]嘉義縣水上鄉義興村2之1號 |
鍾克定 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立大鄉國小 |
[613]嘉義縣朴子市大鄉里560號 |
涂云娸 |
五年智班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立中山國小 |
[606]嘉義縣中埔鄉石弄村22號 |
董柏均 |
二年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立安東國小 |
[612]嘉義縣太保市崙頂村1號 |
伍怡文 |
六年乙班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立中和國小 |
[604]嘉義縣竹崎鄉中和村奮起湖215號 |
李宗祐 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立同仁國小 |
[606]嘉義縣中埔鄉同仁村24號 |
鍾沿荏 |
二年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立太興國小 |
[603]嘉義縣梅山鄉太興村4號 |
曾怡絨 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立美林國小 |
[623]嘉義縣溪口鄉美北村78之3號 |
蔡亭婷 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立平林國小 |
[622]嘉義縣大林鎮平林里民權路80號 |
吳俊治 |
四年二班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立松梅國小 |
[613]嘉義縣朴子市松華里345號 |
翁連村 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立大崎國小 |
[621]嘉義縣民雄鄉秀林村林仔尾66號 |
林品秀 |
四年乙班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立光華國小 |
[604]嘉義縣竹崎鄉光華村四鄰10號 |
黃承揚 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立龍港國小 |
[614]嘉義縣東石鄉龍港村113號 |
蔡卜絹 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立梅北國小 |
[603]嘉義縣梅山鄉梅北村民生街1號 |
賀婷萱 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立龍山國小 |
[604]嘉義縣竹崎鄉龍山村水道70號 |
陳郁婷 |
四年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立義竹國小 |
[624]嘉義縣義竹鄉六桂村208號 |
翁英杰 |
六年一班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立豐山國小 |
[605]嘉義縣阿里山鄉豐山村47號 |
陳思螢 |
二年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立秀林國小 |
[621]嘉義縣民雄鄉北斗村北勢仔17號 |
陳翊俞 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立太和國小 |
[603]嘉義縣梅山鄉太和村三鄰18號 |
葉家禎 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立祥和國小 |
[613]嘉義縣朴子市祥和二路西段9號 |
吳韋良 |
五年四班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立中興國小 |
[604]嘉義縣竹崎鄉中和村石棹10號 |
彭清霖 |
五年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立新塭國小 |
[625]嘉義縣布袋鎮新民里374號 |
蔡金樺 |
四年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立福樂國小 |
[621]嘉義縣民雄鄉福樂村光明二街191號 |
徐煒捷 |
四年丁班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立成功國小 |
[608]嘉義縣水上鄉三界村153號 |
張邱涵 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立圓崇國小 |
[604]嘉義縣竹崎鄉灣橋村387巷28號 |
羅婉禎 |
六年乙班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立新岑國小 |
[625]嘉義縣布袋鎮新岑里4號 |
蔡侑真 |
二年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立太平國小 |
[603]嘉義縣梅山鄉太平村4號 |
簡茂雄 |
一年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立新港國小 |
[616]嘉義縣新港鄉福德村登雲路105號 |
吳宏偉 |
六年丁班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立下楫國小 |
[614]嘉義縣東石鄉下楫村147號 |
陳立原 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立忠和國小 |
[608]嘉義縣水上鄉忠和村檳榔樹角35號 |
陳冠宇 |
一年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立大湖國小 |
[602]嘉義縣番路鄉大湖村下坪仔8號 |
林家進 |
二年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立朴子國小 |
[613]嘉義縣朴子市山通路11號 |
唐塘棠 |
六年乙班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立新埤國小 |
[612]嘉義縣太保市新埤村214號 |
吳睿綸 |
三年孝班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立和順國小 |
[624]嘉義縣義竹鄉官順村356號 |
黃如嬿 |
六年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立布新國小 |
[625]嘉義縣布袋鎮岑海里文昌街61號 |
黃怡甄 |
四年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立龍崗國小 |
[614]嘉義縣東石鄉西崙村131號 |
邱雯心 |
三年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立蒜頭國小 |
[615]嘉義縣六腳鄉蒜頭村188號 |
陳品妤 |
六年乙班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立光榮國小 |
[624]嘉義縣義竹鄉東光村64號 |
李佳芯 |
三年甲班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立興中國小 |
[621]嘉義縣民雄鄉興中村30號 |
黃奕斌 |
五年六班 |
嘉義縣 |
縣立梅山國小 |
[603]嘉義縣梅山鄉梅東村中山路28號之1 |
鍾凱勛 |
四年乙班 |
彰化縣 |
縣立員東國小 |
[510]彰化縣員林鎮員東路二段12號 |
曹姵婷 |
五年茂班 |
彰化縣 |
縣立明湖國小 |
[510]彰化縣員林鎮湖水里湖水巷26號 |
黃景宗 |
五年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立五德國小 |
[880]澎湖縣馬公市五德里32號 |
蔡易璋 |
六年忠班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立馬公國小 |
[880]澎湖縣馬公市光明里明遠路2號 |
林玉茹 |
全腦開發三班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立東衛國小 |
[880]澎湖縣馬公市東衛里169號 |
林妤蓁 |
六年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立中正國小 |
[880]澎湖縣馬公市中興里民生路38號 |
徐竹慧 |
六年二班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立外垵國小 |
[881]澎湖縣西嶼鄉外垵村29號之3 |
許忠皓 |
五年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立沙港國小 |
[885]澎湖縣湖西鄉鼎灣村75號 |
許尹柔 |
六年一班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立雙湖國小 |
[883]澎湖縣七美鄉西湖村七鄰9號 |
許慈文 |
五年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立文光國小 |
[880]澎湖縣馬公市光榮里三多路450號 |
呂雅雯 |
三年二班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立花嶼國小 |
[882]澎湖縣望安鄉花嶼村2號 |
陳芳怡 |
三年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立將軍國小 |
[882]澎湖縣望安鄉將軍村12-8號 |
許家偉 |
四年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立七美國小 |
[883]澎湖縣七美鄉中和村4鄰1號 |
許雅芸 |
六年乙班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立吉貝國小 |
[884]澎湖縣白沙鄉吉貝村8號 |
莊春梅 |
六年甲班 |
澎湖縣 |
縣立港子國小 |
[884]澎湖縣白沙鄉港子村54號之2 |
謝安怡 |
五年甲班 |
|
|
|
|
|